2021 Q2 Összetett eredmények

60+ kategória

75+ kategória

80+ kategória

90+ kategória

95+ kategória

Csapatbajnokság

HelyCsapat123456789101112Összesen
1High Performance Racing Team by N90R2520252595
2Force Racing Team2025162081
3SRT - Savaria Racing Team16201652
4Check Engine Team1011111345
5Raki Racing Team111310943
6TURNER'S Racing Team13161342
7A La Kart9941133
8TopCar888731
9Pinyócák779427
10Scenario 7107825
11SmokeKart Team666523
12No Fear1010
13Két magyar meg az angol5510
14M-Rs Racing Team66
15Mad-MAX-TEAM55
16Engineers Racsing Team44
17Youngtimer Club44