2021 Q3 Összetett eredmények

Csapatbajnokság

HelyCsapat123456789101112Összesen
1High Performance Racing Team by N90R25202525252525170
2Force Racing Team20251620132020134
3Check Engine Team1011111320161697
4A La Kart994111081061
5TopCar888796854
6TURNER'S Racing Team1316131153
7SRT - Savaria Racing Team16201652
8Scenario 7107889951
9No Fear1016111350
10Raki Racing Team111310943
11Pinyócák779411442
12SmokeKart Team66657636
13Red Kart Team1313
14BME Basterds7411
15Két magyar meg az angol5510
16Zsigubugule Racing Team1010
17J Gépjármű77
18M-Rs Racing Team66
19Mad-MAX-TEAM55
20CRG Gokart Racing Team55
21Totál kár55
22Engineers Racsing Team44
23Youngtimer Club44