2021 Q4 Összetett eredmények

60+ kategória

75+ kategória

80+ kategória

90+ kategória

95+ kategória

Csapatbajnokság

HelyCsapat123456789101112Összesen
1High Performance Racing Team by N90R25202525252525252525245
2Force Racing Team20251620132020162020190
3Check Engine Team1011111320161620169142
4No Fear1016111311101687
5A La Kart99411108109777
6Scenario 7107889971068
7Pinyócák779411488664
8TopCar8887968862
9SmokeKart Team66657667554
10TURNER'S Racing Team1316131153
11Red Kart Team1313131352
12SRT - Savaria Racing Team16201652
13Raki Racing Team111310943
14DrivingCamp10111132
15J Gépjármű75921
16BME Basterds7411
17Paroda Racing Company6410
18Két magyar meg az angol5510
19Zsigubugule Racing Team1010
20M-Rs Racing Team66
21Totál kár516
22Mad-MAX-TEAM55
23CRG Gokart Racing Team55
24For-Vid Racing Team55
25Engineers Racsing Team44
26Youngtimer Club44