2022 Q3 Összetett eredmények

60+ kategória

75+ kategória

80+ kategória

90+ kategória

95+ kategória

Master kategória

Csapatbajnokság

HelyCsapat123456789101112Összesen
1Check Engine20202025201625146
2Force Racing Team252513252516129
3Red Kart Team25131616112020121
4DCKARTING16161320161313107
5Turner's Racing Team131191011862
6Bukta Team1191167751
7TopCar855858443
8SKT778633640
9Shadow Realm Racing10910938
10R&B Racing Team1010104337
11Orange Racing Team9891036
12Scenario79877435
13Alba Racing Team6616524
14Ajtó-Ablak Stúdió117523
15Pinyócák54602219
16Go Kart or Go Home1313
17Hosuto JDM Racing Team1111
18JRT44
19Á-J Racing Team22
20Virág Team11
21Croatians Kart Team11
22GT50000
23CsodaAlak00